ALL STAFF EMAIL ADDRESSES |
Name |
Position |
Email Address |
Alexander, Tammy |
Elementary STEPS |
talexander@blackfoot.net |
Allen-Blakney, Hayley |
Junior High STEPS |
hallenblakney@blackfoot.net |
Anderson, Lisa |
Custodian |
lisaanderson@blackfoot.net |
Anderson, Shellie |
Speech |
speech@blackfoot.net |
Bates, Mike |
Maintenance |
mbates@blackfoot.net |
Battles, Nykolee |
High School Secretary |
TFHS@blackfoot.net |
Beckman, Penny |
Business Teacher / Gear Up Coordinator |
pbeckman@blackfoot.net |
Bowden, Jennifer |
6th Grade Teacher |
jbowden@blackfoot.net |
Brown, Ray |
JH / HS STEPS |
rbrown@blackfoot.net |
Bruse, Mike |
Industrial Arts |
mbruse@blackfoot.net |
Butler, Bobbi |
Para Professional |
bbutler@blackfoot.net |
Cain, Bill |
Superintendent |
wcain@blackfoot.net |
Christensen, Rob |
Elem./Jr.High Counselor |
rchristensen@blackfoot.net |
Cooper, Lindy |
Lunch Clerk |
lcooper@blackfoot.net |
Croft, Vickie |
Junior High STEPS |
vcroft@blackfoot.net |
Damaskos, Todd |
Custodian |
tdamaskos@blackfoot.net |
Detlaff, Julie |
Para Professional |
jdetlaff@blackfoot.net |
Dickson, Rochelle |
Junior High Head Teacher / Language Arts |
rodickson@blackfoot.net |
Dorscher, Len |
K - 8 Principal / JH Athletic Director |
ldorscher@blackfoot.net |
Dowell, Terri |
Custodian |
tdowell@blackfoot.net |
Elliott, Lynette |
3rd Grade Teacher |
lelliott@blackfoot.net |
Ferris, Rich |
High School Principal |
rferris@blackfoot.net |
Ferris, Trenna |
K - 12 Physical Education Teacher |
tferris@blackfoot.net |
Forkin, Victoria |
2nd Grade Teacher |
vforkin@blackfoot.net |
Franck, Holly |
School Health Aide |
hfranck@blackfoot.net |
Gambrel, Juanita |
Custodian |
jgambrel@blackfoot.net |
Garrison, Glenn |
High School History |
ggarrison@blackfoot.net |
Gavlak, Emmalie |
Kindergarten Teacher |
egavlak@blackfoot.net |
Gilbert, Amy |
4th Grade Teacher |
agilbert@blackfoot.net |
Grossberg, Micah |
Art Teacher |
mgrossberg@blackfoot.net |
Gunderson, Connie |
Kitchen |
cgunderson@blackfoot.net |
Hanson, Rachel |
Elementary Special Ed |
rhanson@blackfoot.net |
Hart, Chris |
Para Professional |
chart@blackfoot.net |
Hedahl, Diane |
Elementary Secretary |
TFES@blackfoot.net |
Helvey, Samie |
Head Cook |
shelvey@blackfoot.net |
Hopkins, Judy |
Elementary Foster Grandparent |
|
Hopkins, Penny |
Para Professional |
phopkins@blackfoot.net |
Jacobson, Susan |
Para Professional |
sjacobson@blackfoot.net |
Kazmierczak, Ron |
High School Foster Grandparent |
rkazmierczak@blackfoot.net |
Kazmierczak, Sandra |
Para Professional |
skaz@blackfoot.net |
Kelly, Chris |
2nd Grade Teacher |
ckelly@blackfoot.net |
Koskela, Sherri |
Kitchen |
skoskela@blackfoot.net |
Kump, Cory |
4th Grade Teacher |
ckump@blackfoot.net |
Laws, Amy |
Kindergarten Teacher |
alaws@blackfoot.net |
Laws, Chadd |
HS Social Studies / Math |
claws@blackfoot.net |
Leeman, Bethany |
Spanish |
bleeman@blackfoot.net |
Lilly, Sierra |
5th Grade Teacher |
slilly@blackfoot.net |
Lundberg, Roseanne |
Para Professional |
rlundberg@blackfoot.net |
Lyght, Patti |
Assistant Cook |
plyght@blackfoot.net |
Magdalene, Chris |
JH / HS STEPS |
cmagdalene@blackfoot.net |
Markuson, Andina |
1st Grade Teacher |
amarkuson@blackfoot.net |
McGuigan, Michele |
High School Media Services/Social Studies |
mmcguigan@blackfoot.net |
Mickelson, Jake |
High School PE / Athletic Director |
jakemickelson@blackfoot.net |
Mickelson, Lisa |
Elementary Music |
lmickelson@blackfoot.net |
Miller, Cindie |
Band Teacher |
cmiller@blackfoot.net |
Miller, Jase |
6th Grade Teacher |
jmiller@blackfoot.net |
Milner, Stacy |
District Clerk |
TFClerk@blackfoot.net |
Molzhon-Lyons, Kyla |
Para Professional |
kmolzhonlyons@blackfoot.net |
Morgan, Jodi |
Junior High / High School Counselor |
jmorgan@blackfoot.net |
Naegeli, Sarah |
Para Professional |
snaegeli@blackfoot.net |
Nygaard, Eric |
High School Science |
enygaard@blackfoot.net |
Nygaard, Katrina |
High School Mathematics |
katrinanygaard@blackfoot.net |
Padden, Doug |
Junior High Science |
dpadden@blackfoot.net |
Pallister, Cody |
Special Education Coop Psychologist |
cpallister@blackfoot.net |
Paulsen, Patti |
Para Professional |
ppaulsen@blackfoot.net |
Pavlik, Shannon |
1st Grade Teacher |
spavlik@blackfoot.net |
Peters, Pam |
Librarian / HS Language Arts |
pgohn@blackfoot.net |
Ribeiro, Charlene |
Para Professional |
cribeiro@blackfoot.net |
Robins, Linda |
High School Secretary / Kitchen |
lrobins@blackfoot.net |
Robinson, Chrisi |
Elementary STEPS |
crobinson@blackfoot.net |
Salmi, Taylor |
Speech Therapist / Special Ed Coop Director |
tsalmi@gmail.com |
Schwindt, Darcy |
High School Special Education |
dschwindt@blackfoot.net |
Smith, Mary |
Special Education Coop Secretary |
scescoop@gmail.com |
Stover, Sarah |
Para Professional |
sstover@blackfoot.net |
Susic, Carol |
Elementary Foster Grandparent |
csusic@blackfoot.net |
Thilmony, Doree |
High School Science / District Technology Coordinator |
dthilmony@blackfoot.net |
Thornhill, Bob |
School Resource Officer |
srothornhill@blackfoot.net |
Toyias, Danice |
High School Learning Center |
dtoyias@blackfoot.net |
Turman, Rebecka |
5th Grade Teacher |
rturman@blackfoot.net |
Vaught, Shawni |
Para Professional |
svaught@blackfoot.net |
Wilson, Melissa |
Junior High Secretary |
TFJH@blackfoot.net |